Results Golden Dragon Cup 2010

SEMI FULL CONTACT – FEMALE
–60
1 Moens Natascha Kung Fu Long Hu Men Leuven
2 Cermeno Anabelle Wakishintai Wakishintai Bruxelles
3 Cui Zhaoyin Kung Fu Long fist and Praying Mantis ass. Leuven
 
SEMI FULL CONTACT – MALE
–65
1 Peeters Maarten Kung Fu Loon Hu Men Leuven
2 Demarteau Kim Wakishintai Wakishintai Bruxelles
3 Kabeya Baltazar MMA Team Chakal Bruxelles
–70
1 Robert Mathieu Kung Fu Merlot Sports Dijon – France
2 Aouaragh Mounaim Kung Fu Long Hu Men Leuven
3 Vial Nicolas Kung Fu Long Hu Men Leuven
–75
1 Russo Orlando Kung Fu Long Hu Men Leuven
2 Hashemi Haidin Wakishintai Wakishintai Bruxelles
3 Devauges Benjamin Kung Fu Merlot Sports Dijon – France
–85
1 Lismont Roel Karate Seisui Do St Stevens-Woluwe
2 De Groe Mattias Karate Seisui Do St Stevens-Woluwe
 
FULL CONTACT – FEMALE
+60
1 Strouks Vera Sanda Loe Hoyer Wushu Instituut Heerlen – NL
2 Lambot Laurie Yoseikan Budo Yoseikan Budo Bruxelles
3 Dinjens Saskia Sanda Martial Arts Center Dilsen Stokkem
 
FULL CONTACT – MALE
–65
1 Gharmaoui Kamal Jinbo Hapkido Jinbo Hapkido Bruxelles & Vilvoorde
2 Peters Denny Sanda Loe Hoyer Wushu Instituut Heerlen – NL
3 Brichard Eric Kickboxing Jeet Academy Bruxelles & Louvain L.N.
–70
1 Schreurs Danny Sanda Loe Hoyer Wushu Instituut Heerlen – NL
2 Puissieux Loïc Sanda Kung Fu Villers
3 Thonon Simon Sanda Kung Fu Hannut
–75
1 De Brabandere José Sanda Jeet Academy Bruxelles & Louvain L.N.
2 Dongmeza Nguimetio
Idriss
Jinbo Hapkido Jinbo Hapkido Bruxelles & Vilvoorde
3 Al Mahmoudi Karim Thaiboxing Al Ihsaan Thaiboxing Leuven
–80
1 Molitor Ludovic Sanda Jeet Academy Bruxelles & Louvain L.N.
2 Töplek Erol Thaiboxing Al Ihsaan Thaiboxing Leuven
3 Goorts Yannick Thaiboxing Fai Mai Hoeilaert
 –85
1 Boukhrouf Hicham Sanda Golden Phoenix Bruxelles
2 Janssen Dominique Sanda Loe Hoyer Wushu Instituut Heerlen – NL
3 Frecon Sylvain Yoseikan Budo Yoseikan Budo Bruxelles
+85
1 Varlet Renald Sanda Kung Fu Chang Bruxelles
2 Twikler Don Sanda Loe Hoyer Wushu Instituut Heerlen – NL
3 Delamethe Alain Sanda Lung Hua Chuan Trazegnies
 
GOLDEN DRAGON TROPHY  -  Best Competitor
Boukhrouf Hicham Sanda Golden Phoenix Bruxelles

 

Nieuwe Lestijden

SANDA (Chinese Boxing)
Maandag: 18:45 - 20:00
Vrijdag: 19:00 - 20:30 judozaal sportoase

BAJI QUAN TRADITIONELE KUNGFU
Woensdag: 19:00 - 20:30 judozaal sportoase

TAICHI CHUAN
Woensdag: 20:30 - 21:30 judozaal sportoase

KUNGFU KIDS (6-15 jaar)
Zaterdag: 10:30 - 12:00 judozaal Sportkot (KUL)

Golden Dragon Cup

GDC 2018 Small

© 2016 Long Hu Men Leuven. All Rights Reserved.